03783-222813
03783-222813

Admission List

Admission List for Class XI (2017-18)

 

SN REG NO NAME DOB GENDER CASTE FATHER NAME MOTHER NAME CATEGORY TRANSFER COUNT COMPUTED CGPA SELECTION REMARK
1 P-35018-10226084289 KENJOM SORA 12/20/2001 Male ST GEKEN SORA BIMBI SORA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 9.2 CAT. I
2 P-35018-10225660747 R K MALIAKA DEVI 6/15/2000 Female General R K SURAJ SINGH ANITA DEVI 0 8.4 CAT. I
3 P-35018-9915198292 IJOM LOLLEN 12/24/2002 Male ST MERI LOLLEN LINGAM LOLLEN Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 2 10 CAT. III
4 P-35018-10148598600 DIVYANI VERMA 8/15/2002 Female OBC MITHAI LAL VERMA SHAKUNTALA VERMA 2 8.8 CAT. III
5 P-35018-10196092777 YANGKI TALOM 3/19/2000 Female ST TANOM TALOM YABUR TALOM 1 9.4 CAT. III
6 P-35018-10204263901 LUKKEN KAMDAK 11/17/2001 Female ST JUMLUK KAMDAK YALI KAMDAK 1 8.8 CAT. III
7 P-35018-9976232011 VIKAS GUPTA 2/20/2002 Male OBC SHIW KUMAR GUPTA LILAWATI GUPTA 1 8.6 CAT. III
8 P-35018-10038678154 DILIP SINGH BAGHEL 3/18/2002 Male OBC GANGA SINGH BAGHEL VED SHRI BAGHEL 1 8 CAT. III
9 P-35018-9964269212 YAPI YORPEN 9/7/2001 Female ST TSERING YORPEN YASON YORPEN 0 10 CAT. III
10 P-35018-9950851179 KARNGAM LOLLEN 10/25/2001 Female ST KIDO LOLLEN KARBI KAMCHI LOLLEN 0 10 CAT. III
11 P-35018-10042907129 YUMPI GAMLIN 12/29/2002 Female ST PEYUM TEGO GAMLIN DAGI GAMLIN 0 10 CAT. III
12 P-35018-10074645381 NYAI ADO 11/21/2001 Male ST BENYA ADO KIYIR ADO 0 10 CAT. III
13 P-35018-10163154048 OSINAM PASAR 1/11/2002 Female ST TAJOM PASAR YARE PASAR 0 10 CAT. III
14 P-35018-9921490390 HENPI BAME 10/11/2001 Female ST BEHEN BAME JUMYO BAME 0 9.8 CAT. III
15 P-35018-10076983541 KABIT DANGGEN 12/14/2002 Male ST SANJAY DANGGEN MISHA DANGGEN 0 9.8 CAT. III
16 P-35018-10203288631 JARIMANG YOMCHA 3/24/2001 Female ST DOJAR YOMCHA ONNE YOMCHA 0 9.8 CAT. III
17 P-35018-9942722396 PORMAR ORI 5/13/2002 Male ST LIPOR ORI JUMME ORI 0 9.6 CAT. III
18 P-35018-10053476668 JUMTUM BOJE 3/31/2002 Male ST GEJUM BOJE SENTER BOJE 0 9.6 CAT. III
19 P-35018-10075899420 MITUM POTOM 10/5/2003 Male ST TAMI POTOM YAKAR POTOM 0 9.4 CAT. III
20 P-35018-10145105055 BIGAM ADO 10/7/2002 Female ST DOMIN ADO NYOPI ADO 0 9.4 CAT. III
21 P-35018-10203724142 OYIT TACHUNG 8/2/2001 Male ST TAMANG TACHUNG ATER TACHUNG 0 9.4 CAT. III
22 P-35018-10229944633 GAURAV ROY 6/14/2001 Male SC SENTU ROY ARPONA ROY Any Other Category 0 9.2 SC CATEGORY
23 NIL PREETY DEB 2/12/2002 Female OBC PRANESH DEB DIPALI DEB Any Other Category 0 8 SINGLE GIRL CHILD
                                                      LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES UNDER WAITING LIST IN CLASS XI  
SN REG NO NAME DOB GENDER CASTE FATHER NAME MOTHER NAME CATEGORY TRANSFER COUNT COMPUTED CGPA SELECTION REMARK
1 P-35018-9939946270 ARUNA ETE 2/20/2002 Female ST ITO ETE MINHUP TAGGUETE Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0 9.2 WAITING NO 1
2 P-35018-9973991255 MOKEN DOJI 2/26/2002 Male ST JUMMO DOJI YAPE DOJI 0 9 WAITING NO 2
3 P-35018-10204629654 BAY BOJE 1/27/2002 Male ST IBA BOJE GOPI BOJE Any Other Category 0 10 WAITING NO 3
4 P-35018-10230305985 OPENG MEDO 10/14/2001 Female ST RETANG MEDO JAMUN MEDO 0 9.6 WAITING NO 4
5 P-35018-9932874944 PEJUM KARCHO 5/7/2001 Female ST MARBOM KARCHO JOMI KARCHO 0 8.6 WAITING NO 5
6 P-35018-10148121918 LINA SORA 8/4/2000 Female ST HOGGE SORA BOMPU SORA 0 8.2 WAITING NO 6
7 P-35018-10195815181 Nitin Kumar 9/15/2001 Male OBC Sanjay Kumar Reeta Devi 0 7.8 WAITING NO 7
8 P-35018-10204464405 MUKUL SHARMA 10/20/2002 Male OBC MOTILAL SHARMA MIRA DEVI 0 7.8 WAITING NO 8

 

 Admission List for Class II to VIII (2017-18) 

Class Applied Registration No. Candidate Name Date of Birth Gender CASTE CAT. Father's Name Mother's Name Mobile REMARKS
II P-35018-8441504216 DORIK  ADO 1/24/2010 Female ST KARMO ADO KENDE ADO 8730899060 SELECTED
II P-35018-8497004456 ADIL  JALAL 6/20/2009 Male General JALALUDDIN RAINE SALINA KHATUN 8414813444 SELECTED
II P-35018-8493700529 SHUBHAM  YADAV 9/5/2009 Male OBC (NCL) VIKLESH SINGH YADAV REENA YADAV 8413758228 SELECTED
II P-35018-8420240966 DUJEN  PUJEN 3/14/2010 Male ST TADU PUJEN YASING PUJEN 8794071740 SELECTED
II P-35018-9104021021 JUMYIR  TALI 6/8/2010 Female ST NGAJUM TALI MIBOM TALI 8259088019 SELECTED
II P-35018-9042413730 MD. HASAN   4/10/2010 Male General MD. NUSRUDDIN HUSNA BAGAM 9402937346 SELECTED
II P-35018-9267433131 MIBOM  PANGO 8/5/2010 Male ST TAKON PANGU YAMEN PANGU 9402256027 SELECTED
II P-35018-9278621060 KENJAR  DOKE 3/13/2011 Female ST NYAKEN DOKE YANGAM DOKE 7085427246 SELECTED
II P-35018-9324347333 SONIA  BISWAS 8/4/2010 Female SC PRANAB BISWAS SIMA BISWAS 8402020936 SELECTED
III P-35018-8436309266 GELI  LOLLEN 12/25/2009 Male ST BINGE LOLLEN MINGAM LOLLEN 9402259869 SELECTED
III P-35018-8416415926 YASMI  PUJEN 9/29/2009 Male ST TADU PUJEN YASING PUJEN 8794071740 SELECTED
III P-35018-8510918224 MD SAMIM  UDDIN 6/2/2009 Male General MD NASIRUDDIN ALPANA BEGUM 9873764117 SELECTED
III P-35018-9362099326 MARJUM  KAME 2/6/2009 Male ST TAMAR KAME YASHAP KAME 8794784592 SELECTED
III P-35018-9768943664 SUJAN  DAS 6/26/2008 Male General SANTA DAS SANDHYA DAS 9402076199 SELECTED
III P-35018-9774434063 YAMAN  BUNI 2/9/2009 Male ST TATENG BUNI YANYANG BUNI 8794180833 SELECTED
IV P-35018-8436994310 RUNTU  BORO 12/13/2008 Male General SAHIL BORO ANJU BORO 8413812963 SELECTED
IV P-35018-8473397776 BHAROT  GAMLIN 1/26/2008 Male ST NYABA GAMLIN GAMLIN PORNGA GAMLIN 8257923082 SELECTED
IV P-35018-8508471897 MISS SONIA  BEGUM 7/5/2008 Female General MD NASIRUDDIN ALPANA BEGUM 9873764117 SELECTED
IV P-35018-8513762500 MD. AFROZ   2/12/2009 Male General MD. BAHAUDDIN YASMIN PRAVEEN 8257828171 SELECTED
IV P-35018-9215951999 Ijum  Bagra 2/23/2008 Male ST Joi Bagra Kepe Bagra 8731923660 SELECTED
IV P-35018-9044362781 MD. NAJAKAT   1/1/2008 Male General MD. NUSRUDDIN HUSNA BAGAM 9402937346 SELECTED
IV P-35018-9040609680 KENMAR  DOKE 1/16/2009 Male ST NYAKEN DOKE ONGAM DOKE 7085427246 SELECTED
IV P-35018-9047517754 MUKTO  POTOM 3/28/2008 Male ST SENI POTOM YANU POTOM 9402229048 SELECTED
IV P-35018-9072448291 RAJ  GUPTA 11/5/2008 Male General BISHNU GUPTA DURGAWATI GUPTA 9402212789 SELECTED
IV P-35018-9269588418 NASHU  PANGU 9/4/2008 Female ST TAKING PANGU YASEK PANGU 9436075814 SELECTED
IV P-35018-9509987313 HIMANSHU  KUMAR 4/1/2008 Male OBC (CL) JAWAHAR LAL PRASAD KIRAN PRASAD 8794054394 SELECTED
IV P-35018-9762359501 jeetson  samyor 8/16/2007 Male ST OJIT SAMYOR YALING SAMYOR 9402959894 SELECTED
IV P-35018-9765661209 JAYA  YORPEN 2/2/2008 Female ST TAJE YORPEN YALING YORPEN 8119876129 SELECTED
V P-35018-8412407882 SAURABH  SINHA 10/30/2007 Male General SUBENDU SINHA LIPIKA SINHA 9774037792 SELECTED
V P-35018-8425461483 BINYIR  YOMGAM 3/2/2007 Female ST RIBIN YOMGAM YADA YOMGAM 8730994361 SELECTED
V P-35018-8477990149 BAKEN  GAMLIN 9/25/2006 Male ST NYABA GAMLIN PORNGA GAMLIN 8257923082 SELECTED
V P-35018-8736184649 DONI  DIRCHI 11/5/2007 Male ST HENDO DIRCHI MITER DIRCH 8119025995 SELECTED
V P-35018-9372442079 TAKEN  GASHI 1/16/2007 Male ST TANUNG GASHI KANDRO GASHI 8413962188 SELECTED
V P-35018-9313114075 LOPI  TAIR 2/25/2008 Female ST TALONG TAIR MARI ANGU TAIR 8974323431 SELECTED
V P-35018-9762894379 YASON  HEMI 2/14/2007 Female ST MERE HEMI YAKU HEMI 8415890902 SELECTED
V P-35018-9761174929 MISS YADOM  HEMI 2/14/2007 Female ST MERE HEMI YAKU HEMI 8415890902 SELECTED
VI P-35018-8401992971 BAGAM  LOLLEN 4/2/2005 Male ST JOMBA LOLLEN MORIK LOLLEN 8415845821 WAITING
VI P-35018-8416093054 MINLI  ADO 10/18/2005 Male ST REMIN ADO KIRDE ADO 8974670749 WAITING
VI P-35018-8508701653 RAHUL PRATAP SINGH RAGHAV 10/24/2006 Male General ARUN KUMAR ASHA 8414812526 SELECTED
VI P-35018-8468146565 JUMNYA  LOLLEN 10/23/2006 Female ST MARJUM LOLLEN KARDE LOLLEN 8794572718 WAITING
VI P-35018-9057388283 TITUS  TARING 3/18/2006 Male ST TABET TARING YAKI TARING 8794390019 WAITING
VI P-35018-9271298447 NAAN  PANGU 3/30/2006 Female ST TAKING PANGU YASEK PANGU 9436075814 WAITING
VI P-35018-9356232225 KHSBU  KHATUN 12/25/2006 Female OBC (NCL) MD. RAHIM ASHIA BAGUM 8794502152 WAITING
VI P-35018-9319073308 SARAH  KENA 11/21/2005 Female ST ROJAB KENA YANAM KENA 9436050285 WAITING
VI P-35018-9274134779 NUKAR  GASHI 7/27/2005 Male ST TANUNG GASHI KANDRO GASHI 8413962188 SELECTED
VI P-35018-9851459194 NIMAR  ETE 4/11/2006 Male ST GINI ETE TUMBOM ETE 8794224082 WAITING
VI P-35018-9776408361 BANI  LOYA 10/31/2005 Male ST JOMBA LOYA DEKEN ETE LOYA 9436046984 WAITING
VIII P-35018-8456096381 MOHD. NUMAAN FAZAL KHAN 1/7/2004 Male General RAUSHAN KHAN HENA KAUSAR 8414806085 WAITING
VIII P-35018-8454780849 KARKEN  BOMSOK 12/29/2004 Male ST TOKAR BOMSOK NYUMME BOMSOK 9402240595 SELECTED
VIII P-35018-8505982340 MISS NASMIN  AKTAR 12/25/2003 Female General MD NASIRUDDIN ALPANA BEGUM 9873764117 SELECTED
VIII P-35018-8498670567 RUPA  CHIJE 4/20/2003 Female ST TAPIR CHIJE BONE CHIJE 9612146949 WAITING
VIII P-35018-8496698726 DANISH  BORI 5/14/2004 Male ST BIRAMON BORI PUNAM BORI 8794224082 WAITING
VIII P-35018-8485777592 MISS JORIK  DOJI 11/8/2003 Female ST MARJO DOJI KENTER DOJI 9774547737 SELECTED
VIII P-35018-8860393390 MUMI  SINGH 1/22/2004 Female General RAJU SINGH MARPI SINGH 9402044402 WAITING
VIII P-35018-9092170062 BINYIR  YOMGAM 3/1/2005 Female ST RIBIN YOMGAM YADA YOMGAM 8730995461 WAITING
VIII P-35018-9111649224 RAHUL  THOUDAM 3/13/2005 Male General THOUDAM  RAMANANDA SINGH THOUDAM INDIRA DEVI 9436638331 WAITING
VIII P-35018-9266177344 GAMLI  YOMGAM 12/31/2003 Male ST BIGAM YOMGAM YABI YOMGAM 7085632935 WAITING
VIII P-35018-9630614048 SHUBOM  SINHA 2/8/2005 Male General SUBENDU SINHA LIPIKA SINHA 9774037792 WAITING
VIII P-35018-9855375775 chahat  rathore 7/30/2004 Male OBC (CL) rajkumar rathore kavita rathore 8827299931 WAITING
VIII P-35018-9782384621 BAMO  LOYA 1/20/2004 Male ST JOMBA LOYA DEKEN ETE LOYA 9436046984 WAITING
Note:
THE CANDIDATES WILL BE GRANTED ADMISSION ONLY UPON SUBMISSION OF RELATED DOCUMENTS.
ADMISSION WILL START FROM 18.04.2017
FOLLOWING DOCUMENT ARE REQUIRED DURING ADMISSION
1. ORIGINAL BIRTH CERTIFICATE WITH XEROX
2. CASTE CERTIFICATE (FOR SC, ST, OBC CANDIDATES)
3. MEDICAL CERTIFICATE
4. TRANSFER CERITIFICATE
5. 4 PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPHS
6. AADHAR CARD (XEROX)
7. SERVICE CERTIFICATE FOR CENTRAL/STATE GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES. (THE PROFORMA WILL BE PROVIDED BY THE VIDYALAYA.)
Admission List for Class I (2017-18)
LIST OF CANDIDATES PROVISIONALLY SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN RTE LIST  FROM (WAITING LIST) AGAINST VACANT SEATS
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Differently Abled EWS BPL Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers Seat Social Class Distance from School
1 P-35018-8300412154 MARTO ETE Male 20/01/2011 ST No NO NO MOMAR ETE Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
2 P-35018-5094935889 MARKEN KAME Female 26/07/2010 ST No NO NO TAMAR KAME Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
3 P-35018-6717728677 IRI LOLLEN Male 10/4/2011 ST No NO NO MOI LOLLEN Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
LIST OF CANDIDATES PROVISIONALLY SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN GENERAL LIST  FROM (WAITING LIST) AGAINST VACANT SEATS
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Differently Abled EWS BPL Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers Seat Social Class Distance from School
1 P-35018-5118485112 YAPI TABANG Female 17/01/2011 ST No NO NO TARANG TABANG Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
2 P-35018-4533917744 SHIVAM DEBNATH Male 15/02/2012 OBC (NCL) No NO YES RADHA SHARAN DEBNATH Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
3 P-35018-7273728451 MINGAM TASHI Female 27/04/2011 ST No NO YES DOMO TASHI Others   Any Other Category 0   3.5
4 P-35018-6717728677 IRI LOLLEN Male 10/4/2011 ST No NO NO MOI LOLLEN Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
5 P-35018-7636267944 RAM SONAR Male 9/7/2010 General No NO NO ANU SONAR Others   Any Other Category 0    
6 P-35018-4528768675 NEHA SHARMA Female 8/9/2010 OBC (NCL) No NO YES SHIV PRAKASH SHARMA Others   Any Other Category 0   3.5
 
 
LIST OF CANDIDATES PROVISIONALLY SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN GENERAL LIST AFTER COMPUTERIZED SHORTLISTING
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Differently Abled EWS BPL Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers Seat Social Class Distance from School
1 P-35018-4382829535 ABIR GOSWAMI Male 11-11-11 General No NO NO KAJAL GOSWAMI Government - Regular ITBP Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1 General  
2 P-35018-4657103092 SAMARTH Male 28/12/2011 OBC (NCL) No NO NO SHIVANAND SHARNAPPA MHETRE Government - Regular GREF Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1 General  
3 P-35018-8298534137 RIYA KUMARI Female 29/10/2011 OBC (NCL) No NO NO PRAMOD KUMAR Government - Regular ITBP Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 General  
4 P-35018-7032148059 JUMBI BAM Female 18/02/2012 ST No NO NO KENMI BAM Government - Regular ITBP Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 General  
5 P-35018-8246624086 DUTER MARDO Female 03-12-11 ST No NO NO TADAM MARDO Government - Regular SSB Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 General  
6 P-35018-8328928281 MARSUM NGOMDIR Female 02-03-12 ST No NO NO KOMMAR NGOMDIR Government - Regular FORESTS DEPARTMENT (A.P) Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0 General  
7 P-35018-6768149325 HAMSIKHA KANDUKURI Female 19/02/2012 General No NO NO KRISHNA KANDUKURI Private Service   Any Other Category 0 General  
8 P-35018-5818960170 NASIR HUSSIAN Male 20/10/2010 General No NO NO MD. NAJIR HUSSIAN Others   Any Other Category 0 General  
9 P-35018-5124370634 TACHUK PUJEN Male 03-01-11 ST No NO NO TAJEN PUJEN Others   Any Other Category 0 General 1.5
10 P-35018-6446662449 AYUSH KUMAR SINGH Male 04-01-11 General No NO NO SHASHI RANJAN KUMAR SINGH Others   Any Other Category 0 General  
11 P-35018-8240214013 BISUM NGOMDIR Female 23/03/2011 ST No NO NO MOKEN NGOMDIR Others   Any Other Category 0 General 2.5
12 P-35018-4530643156 NANDANI KUMARI Female 10-03-11 OBC (NCL) No NO YES SANTOSH KAMAT Others   Any Other Category 0 General 3.5
13 P-35018-7555465418 APEX CHAKMA Male 02-01-11 General No NO NO SADONA CHAKMA Others   Any Other Category 0 General  
14 P-35018-6776898310 TADU YORPEN Male 15/06/2010 ST No NO NO TAKANG YORPEN Others   Any Other Category 0 General 1.5
15 P-35018-8323901338 LUNE TAGGU Female 22/06/2010 ST No NO NO TANENG TAGGU Others   Any Other Category 0 General 1.5
16 P-35018-5591681701 RAFIQ ALI Male 09-09-11 General No NO NO MD SUKUR ALI Others   Any Other Category 0 General  
17 P-35018-4295265531 DULI PUJEN Male 31/10/2011 ST No NO NO TADU PUJEN Government - Contractual PHE DEPARTMENT Any Other Category 0 General 2.5
18 P-35018-6973612560 ONI DUPIR Male 22/03/2012 ST No NO NO DURJE DUPIR Others   Any Other Category 0 General 3.5

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES PROVISIONALLY SELECTED FOR ADMISSION UNDER RTE AFTER COMPUTERIZED SHORTLISTING
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Differently Abled EWS BPL Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers Seat Social Class Distance from School
1 P-35018-8299107517 GENI DOKE Male 18/12/2010 ST No NO NO GAGE DOKE Others   Any Other Category 0 ST 2.5
2 P-35018-6948884354 AMER TALONG Male 02-12-11 ST No NO NO TAKAR TALONG Others   Any Other Category 0 General 2.5
3 P-35018-6782459297 LIJUM DOJI Female 26/11/2011 ST No NO NO MOLI DOJI Others   Any Other Category 0 General 1.5
4 P-35018-8243154271 AKU TABANG Female 12-07-11 ST No NO NO TABIN TABANG Others   Any Other Category 0 General 2.5
5 P-35018-7623588442 BIMAL BISWAKARMA Male 25/01/2012 OBC (NCL) No NO NO BENU BISWAKARMA Others   Any Other Category 0 General 1
6 P-35018-6272006607 PAPAY YORPEN Male 02-05-12 ST No NO NO TAJE YORPEN Not Working   Any Other Category 0 General 2.5
7 P-35018-8260510004 APARNA PATWA Female 10-08-11 General No NO YES POONAM DEVI Others   Any Other Category 0 General 0.5
8 P-35018-5390308290 TAKAP YORPEN Male 24/01/2011 ST No NO NO TASANG YORPEN Others   Any Other Category 0 ST 0.5
9 P-35018-7883603938 KHUSHI BISWAKARMA Female 26/07/2011 OBC (NCL) No NO NO BENU BISWAKARMA Others   Any Other Category 0 General 1
10 P-35018-4524846565 ASUM RAITO Female 31/03/2011 ST No NO NO THOMAS RAITO Others   Any Other Category 0 ST 3.5
LIST OF CANDIDATES IN WAITING LIST UNDER GENERAL LIST (PRIORITY AS PER S No.) AFTER COMPUTERIZED SHORTLISTING
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Differently Abled EWS BPL Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers Seat Social Class Distance from School
1 P-35018-5118485112 YAPI TABANG Female 17/01/2011 ST No NO NO TARANG TABANG Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
2 P-35018-4533917744 SHIVAM DEBNATH Male 15/02/2012 OBC (NCL) No NO YES RADHA SHARAN DEBNATH Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
3 P-35018-7273728451 MINGAM TASHI Female 27/04/2011 ST No NO YES DOMO TASHI Others   Any Other Category 0   3.5
4 P-35018-6717728677 IRI LOLLEN Male 04-10-11 ST No NO NO MOI LOLLEN Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
5 P-35018-7636267944 RAM SONAR Male 07-09-10 General No NO NO ANU SONAR Others   Any Other Category 0    
6 P-35018-4528768675 NEHA SHARMA Female 09-08-10 OBC (NCL) No NO YES SHIV PRAKASH SHARMA Others   Any Other Category 0   3.5
7 P-35018-4526175826 NIRON JAY RAI Male 10-03-11 General No NO NO MUNNA RAI Others   Any Other Category 0    
8 P-35018-5493597172 TOBI ETE Female 20/11/2010 ST No NO NO KITO ETE Government - Contractual PHED Any Other Category 0   3
9 P-35018-1979664598 RAMESH KUMAR SAH Male 10-01-10 General No NO NO VINOD KUMAR SAH Others   Any Other Category 0    
10 P-35018-5168146682 SHUBHAM KUMAR PRAJAPATI Male 16/03/2012 General No NO NO RAMDEV PARIT Others   Any Other Category 0    
11 P-35018-5094935889 MARKEN KAME Female 26/07/2010 ST No NO NO TAMAR KAME Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
12 P-35018-5481433021 SHIVA GAMLIN Male 20/12/2010 ST No NO NO MISHI GAMLIN Government - Contractual SSA Any Other Category 0   1.5
13 P-35018-8200681299 ESHA NINU Female 21/11/2010 ST No NO NO REYI NINU Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
14 P-35018-6085904105 DOMAR KAMKI Male 03-09-12 ST No NO YES REDO KAMKI Private Service   Any Other Category 0   0.5
15 P-35018-5093738955 BOYA YORPEN Male 01-01-11 ST No NO NO TAPE YORPEN Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
16 P-35018-1890090535 ABC Male 14/02/2012 General No NO NO XYZ Others   Any Other Category 0    
17 P-35018-8300412154 MARTO ETE Male 20/01/2011 ST No NO NO MOMAR ETE Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
18 P-35018-5487022551 RIYA PATEL Female 09-07-11 OBC (NCL) No NO NO RAMSAKAL PATEL Others   Any Other Category 0   1
19 P-35018-7280465161 VIJAY YORCHI Male 22/09/2011 ST No NO NO TAPOR YORCHI TAPOR YORCHI   Any Other Category 0   3.5
20 P-35018-7014794173 JITUMONI SINGH Female 25/01/2011 General No NO NO VISHOJIT SINGH VISHOJIT SINGH   Any Other Category 0    
21 P-35018-4246364609 ANKITA GUPTA Female 25/12/2011 OBC (NCL) No NO NO JAI GOVIND GUPTA JAI GOVIND GUPTA   Any Other Category 0    
22 P-35018-7503623054 MINGE ETE Male 15/11/2010 ST No NO NO HEMMIN ETE Others   Any Other Category 0   3.5
23 P-35018-4608785624 SIMRAN GUPTA Female 03-10-11 General No NO NO ABHIMANYU KUMAR GUPTA Others   Any Other Category 0    
24 P-35018-6404790611 GEBA BAGRA Male 26/12/2011 ST No NO NO KAGE BAGRA Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
25 P-35018-7508331653 NOORJAHAN KHATOON Female 25/02/2011 General No NO NO SUKUR ALI Others   Any Other Category 0    
26 P-35018-5126601949 LIRIK LOMI Female 26/01/2012 ST No NO YES HENKAR LOMI Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES IN WAITING LIST UNDER RTE (PRIORITY AS PER S No.) AFTER COMPUTERIZED SHORTLISTING
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Differently Abled EWS BPL Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers Seat Social Class Distance from School
1 P-35018-8300412154 MARTO ETE Male 20/01/2011 ST No NO NO MOMAR ETE Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
2 P-35018-5094935889 MARKEN KAME Female 26/07/2010 ST No NO NO TAMAR KAME Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
3 P-35018-6717728677 IRI LOLLEN Male 04-10-11 ST No NO NO MOI LOLLEN Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
4 P-35018-7503623054 MINGE ETE Male 15/11/2010 ST No NO NO HEMMIN ETE Others   Any Other Category 0   3.5
5 P-35018-5493597172 TOBI ETE Female 20/11/2010 ST No NO NO KITO ETE Government - Contractual PHED Any Other Category 0   3
6 P-35018-6085904105 DOMAR KAMKI Male 03-09-12 ST No NO YES REDO KAMKI Private Service   Any Other Category 0   0.5
7 P-35018-5118485112 YAPI TABANG Female 17/01/2011 ST No NO NO TARANG TABANG Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
8 P-35018-5126601949 LIRIK LOMI Female 26/01/2012 ST No NO YES HENKAR LOMI Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
9 P-35018-4528768675 NEHA SHARMA Female 09-08-10 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No NO YES SHIV PRAKASH SHARMA Others   Any Other Category 0   3.5
10 P-35018-7280465161 VIJAY YORCHI Male 22/09/2011 ST No NO NO TAPOR YORCHI Others   Any Other Category 0   3.5
11 P-35018-4533917744 SHIVAM DEBNATH Male 15/02/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No NO YES RADHA SHARAN DEBNATH Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
12 P-35018-5487022551 RIYA PATEL Female 09-07-11 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No NO NO RAMSAKAL PATEL Others   Any Other Category 0   1
13 P-35018-5481433021 SHIVA GAMLIN Male 20/12/2010 ST No NO NO MISHI GAMLIN Government - Contractual SSA Any Other Category 0   1.5
14 P-35018-6404790611 GEBA BAGRA Male 26/12/2011 ST No NO NO KAGE BAGRA Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5
15 P-35018-7273728451 MINGAM TASHI Female 27/04/2011 ST No NO YES DOMO TASHI Others   Any Other Category 0   3.5
16 P-35018-5093738955 BOYA YORPEN Male 01-01-11 ST No NO NO TAPE YORPEN Others   Any Other Category 0   1.5
17 P-35018-8200681299 ESHA NINU Female 21/11/2010 ST No NO NO REYI NINU Others   Any Other Category 0   2.5